Personakt Antavla
Per Ingemar Blank
* 1953-02-27 Kinna (P)
Rolf Elof Ingemar Blank
* 1928-11-12 Borås
Liss Rudolf Skoglund
* 1906-03-26 Fritsla (P)
Carl Adolf Skoglund
* 1881-06-14 Gärdsås, Fotskäl (P)
Johan Ludvig Skoglund
* 1857-09-15 Örby (P)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Johanna Andersdotter
* 1813-07-30 Örby (P)
† 1907-01-23 Skene Backa, Örby (P)
Anders Andersson
* 1763-04-26 Örby (P)
 
 
 
 
Maria Jonsdotter
* 1784-05-15 Örby (P)
 
 
 
 
Sofia Andreasdotter
* 1858-03-12 Fotskäl (P)
Andreas Svensson
* 1819-02-13 Fotskäl (P)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Anna britta Carlsdotter
* 1818-03-18 Fotskäl (P)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Alida Andersdotter
* 1883-03-21 Flybacka, Hyssna (P)
Anders Peter Carlsson
* 1844-10-13 Väderviksbacken, Stjernhult, Hyssna (P)
† 1924-10-23 Åldersdomshemmet, Basterås, Fritsla (P)
Carl Johansson
* 1812-01-17 Bengtsgården, Bälinge (P)
Johannes Andersson
* 1775-03-19 Alingsås (P)
 
 
 
 
Britta Andersdotter
* 1776-10-23 Alingsås (P)
 
 
 
 
Maria Larsdotter
* 1821-03-23
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lovisa Pettersdotter
* 1845-02-23 Sätila (P)
† 1895-03-25 Väveriet, Fritsla (P)
Peter Börjesson
* 1817-11-22 Norra Rya, Hyssna
Börje Andersson
* 1786-12-25 Norra Rya, Hyssna
 
 
 
 
Anna Andersdotter
* 1789-05-10 Backa Nedergård, Hyssna
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Elsa Samuelsson
* 1898-06-12 Getlycke, Hjärtum (P)
† 1928-11-13 Örby (P)
Carl Johan Samuelsson
* 1868-10-19 Forshälla (O)
Samuel Johansson
* 1843-05-12 Forshälla (O)
Johannes Andersson
* 1813-06-24 Tjörn
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Christina Jansdotter
* 1800-03-13 Forshälla (O)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Anna-Maria Johannesdotter
* 1845-02-18 Forshälla (O)
Johannes Hansson
* 1803-10-15 Ljung (O)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Anna Christina Svensdotter
* 1799-12-28 Forshälla (O)
† 1867-03-23 Björkebacken, Forshälla (O)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Anna Ulrika Bergqvist
* 1872-07-04 Hallsberg (T)
Johan Johansson Bergqvist
* 1840-10-07 Tomten, Havstena, Skövde (R)
† 1878-03-13 Grantorpet, Norra Lexberg, Gökhem (R)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ulla Andersdotter
* omkring 1815
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Clara Christina Larsdotter
* 1846-02-17 Floby (R)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Edit Marianne Skott
* 1927-02-28 Eriksdal, Kråkebacka, Örby (P)
Carl Gustaf Wilhelm Skott
* 1900-08-27 Dångebo Mellangård, Södra Sandsjö (G)
Gustav Henrik Svensson Skott
* 1873-02-08 Kalvsvik (G)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Anna Kajsa Nilsdotter
* 1829-04-01 Backegård, Jät (G)
Nils Danielsson
* 1791-09-05 Södergården, Djuranubbeled, Jät (G)
† 1830-04-03 Jät (G)
Daniel Håkansson
* 1760 Jät (G)
 
 
 
 
Karin Andersdotter
* 1759 Jät (G)
 
 
 
 
Karin Nilsdotter
* 1797-12-16 Jät (G)
† 1845-06-14 Norratorp, Jät (G)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Carolina Gustavsdotter
* 1877-04-26 Danmark
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Johanna Maria Gustavdotter Bergmark
* 1841-05-20 Göljahult, Linneryd (G)
Gustav Johansson
* 1790-05-15 Strålagård, Tegnaby (G)
Johannes Magnusson
* 1767-03-03 Tegnaby (G)
† 1839-12-26 Strålagård, Tegnaby (G)
 
 
 
 
Ingrid Persdotter
* 1767-06-15 Linneryd (G)
† 1832-04-20 Strålagård, Tegnaby (G)
 
 
Lisbeth Carlsdotter
* 1735-02-24 Linneryd (G)
 
 
Maja Stina Carlsdotter Bergmark
* 1812-02-21 Randö, Linneryd (G)
† 1849-09-06 Göljahult, Linneryd (G)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Svea Linnea Andersson
* 1907-08-17 Örby (P)
Severin Andersson
* 1885-10-22 Björkesbacka, Örby (P)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Inga-Lena Larsdotter
* 1848-02-11 Spjutås, Öxabäck (P)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Julia Vilhelmina Eliasdotter
* 1881-02-21 Örby (P)
Elias Johansson
* 1855-02-13 Örby (P)
Johannes Magnusson
* 1824-06-18 Örby (P)
Magnus Andersson
* 1791-06-15
 
 
 
 
Edela Andersdotter
* 1789-11-25
† 1857-03-14 Örby (P)
 
 
 
 
Christina Persdotter
* 1827-11-21 Grönelid, Örby (P)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Augusta Johansdotter
* 1858-02-16 Örby (P)