Personakt Antavla
Lena Ilhage
* 1955-09-27 Ekeby (T)
Bertil Gustav Ilhage
* 1933-12-06 Örebro Olaus Petri (T)
Gustav Edvin Johansson
* 1891-11-06 Sjöfallet, Bavlinge, Svennevad (T)
† 1983-04-28 Fjugesta, Knista (T)
Johan Viktor Johansson
* 1849-04-26 Sjöfallet, Bavlinge, Svennevad (T)
† 1907-12-07 Sjöfallet, Bavlinge, Svennevad (T)
Johannes Andersson
* 1822-02-18 Ingelsgård, Svennevad (T)
† 1892-12-12 Anderstorp, Svennevad (T)
Anders Jansson Nord
* 1792-04-10 Sjöfallet, Bavlinge, Svennevad (T)
† 1876-11-24 Anderstorp, Svennevad (T)
Jan Pehrson
* 1760-10-19 Kängstorp, Bo (T)
† 1813-04-03 Ingelsgård, Svennevad (T)
Pehr Jansson
* 1732-05-01 Kängstorp, Bo (T)
 
 
 
 
Maria Persdotter
* 1708-06-14
 
 
 
 
Anna Pehrsdotter
* 1738-06-05 Gillberga, Svennevad (T)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Greta Andersdotter
* 1764-04-06 Ranängen, Finnerödja (T)
† 1843-04-12 Sjöfallet, Bavlinge, Svennevad (T)
Anders Andersson
* Finnerödja (T)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Catharina Svensdotter
* Finnerödja (T)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Margareta Larsdotter
* 1784-09-10 Tällekullen, Kristberg (E)
† 1873-05-06 Anderstorp, Svennevad (T)
Lars Larsson
* 1755-10-14 Tällekullen, Kristberg (E)
† 1838-04-14 Nybygget, Kristberg (E)
Lars Bengtsson
* 1729-07-20 Tällekullen, Kristberg (E)
† 1800-03-25 Tällekullen, Kristberg (E)
Bengt Larsson
* 1684
† 1765-06-14 Tällekullen, Kristberg (E)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kerstin Larsdotter
* tolkat 1712 (?) Kristberg (E)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Maria Carlsdotter
* 1759-08-09 Åker, Kristberg (E)
† 1839-11-24 Nybygget, Kristberg (E)
Carl Månsson
* tolkat 1722 (?)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Stina Jönsdotter
* tolkat 1722 (?) Kristberg (E)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Maja Stina Larsdotter
* 1819-09-08 Gårdsjö, Lerbäck (T)
† 1875-01-02 Sjöfallet, Bavlinge, Svennevad (T)
Lars Abraham Pehrsson
* 1798-01-14 Åsbro, Lerbäck (T)
† 1845-06-28 Lindsnåret, Svennevad (T)
Pehr Pehrson
* 1753-11-02 Åsbro, Lerbäck (T)
† 1799
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Maria Pehrdotter
* 1754-04-19 Isåsen, Lerbäck (T)
† 1811-07-01 Åsbro, Lerbäck (T)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Maja Greta Nilsdotter
* 1799-08-27 Gårdsjö, Lerbäck (T)
† 1871-05-15 Lindsnåret, Svennevad (T)
Nils Pehrson
* 1771-08-06 Gårdsjö, Lerbäck (T)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Carin Olofsdotter
* 1759-09-15 Toltorp, Lerbäck (T)
† 1835-10-10 Gårdsjö, Lerbäck (T)
Olof Olofsson
* 1724-02-23 Toltorp, Lerbäck (T)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Johanna Charlotta Hagelin
* 1861-02-17 Folketorp, Lerbäck (T)
Sven Persson Hagelin
* 1798-10-09 Tengene (R)
† 1870-08-08 Lånstorp, Folketorp, Lerbäck (T)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Anna Persdotter
* 1826-11-20 Korsbacken, Svennevad (T)
Petter Pettersson
* 1791-09-27 Björnhaga, Lerbäck (T)
Peter Persson
* 1754
† 1808-09-24 Björnhaga, Lerbäck (T)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Maja Stina Larsdotter
* 1762-01-08 Björnhaga, Lerbäck (T)
Lars Larsson
* 1742
† 1799 Björnhaga, Lerbäck (T)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Marie Johansdotter
* 1743
† 1800 Björnhaga, Lerbäck (T)
Johan Jönsson
* 1712
† 1792 Björnhaga, Lerbäck (T)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Anna Maja Persdotter
* 1798-03-09 Ässböle, Hallsberg (T)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Maja Persdotter
* 1769-02-02 Ässböle, Hallsberg (T)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Maria Jansdotter
* 1744-05-09 Svennevad (T)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hildur Matilda Johansson
* 1896-03-15 Haddebo bruk
† 1975 Fjugesta, Knista (T)
Carl Johan Johansson
* 1852-01-18 Svennevad (T)
† 1936-09-24 Haddebo bruk, Svennevad (T)
Johan Larsson Hult
* 1819-11-10 Trollhultatorp, Bo (T)
Lars Hult
* 1793-02-08 Tegelbruket, Svennevad (T)
Anders Larsson
* 1750 Svennevad (T)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Eva Lotta Bännman
* 1825-05-19 Svennevad (T)
Jonas Djupfeldt
* 1793-09-18 Mark Backen, Längbro (T)
† 1866-04-18 Djupfeldts torp, Sjö, Svennevad (T)
Jonas Jonasson
* 1753-10-16 Ekeby (T)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Maja Jonsdotter
* 1769 Almby (T)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Anna Persdotter
* 1796-02-16 Via, Glanshammar (T)
† 1874-08-21 Bäck, Djupfeldts torp, Sjö, Svennevad (T)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hilma Adelina Wallström
* 1863-04-27 Ingelsgårdstorp, Haddebo bruk, Svennevad (T)
Per Viktor Wallström
* 1837-03-26 Brostugan, Lerbäck (T)
† 1919-01-09 Ingelsgårdstorp, Haddebo bruk, Svennevad (T)
Anders Peter Jansson
* 1803-11-20 Thule, Tjällmo (E)
† 1888-03-14 Ingelsgård, Svennevad (T)
Johan Johansson
* 1753-11-18 Thule, Tjällmo (E)
† 1806-08-03 Thule, Tjällmo (E)
Johan Jönsson
* 1727-09-02 Hultema, Tjällmo (E)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Stina Johansdotter
* 1723-09-29 Gyllingsbråten, Godegård (E)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Anna Persdotter
* 1773-12-26 Hultema, Tjällmo (E)
Per Larsson
* 1732-04-13 Hultema, Tjällmo (E)
† 1812-01-19 Hultema, Tjällmo (E)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Anna Andersdotter
* 1742-02-12 Godegård (E)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Anna Cajsa Bengtsdotter
* 1805-09-07 Norra Sätra, Svennevad (T)
† 1868-02-04 Ingelsgårdstorp, Haddebo bruk, Svennevad (T)
Bengt Hansson
* 1774-10-16 Svennevad (T)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Maja Svensdotter
* 1775-04-16 Svennevad (T)
Sven Jonsson
* 1744-03-05 Bo (T)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Britta Stina Andersdotter
* 1743-03-02 Svennevad (T)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Karolina Reinholdsdotter Österberg
* 1839-12-06 Ingelsgård, Svennevad (T)
Reinhold Persson Österberg
* 1808-02-28 Iboholm, Bo (T)
Peter Österberg
* 1772-03-12 Svennevad (T)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Stina Cajsa Renberg
* 1775 Askersund
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Maja Lisa Pehrsdotter
* 1806-02-28 Bavlinge, Svennevad (T)
Pehr Jönsson
* 1778-08-16 Valsjö, Lerbäck (T)
† 1832-08-31 Bavlinge, Svennevad (T)
Jöns Jansson
* 1746 Lerbäck, Kumla (T)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Stina Pehrdotter
* 1753 Lerbäck, Kumla (T)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Anna Stina Olsdotter
* 1778 Lerbäck (T)
† 1835-08-27 Bavlinge, Svennevad (T)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rosa Marianne Elisabet Ilhage
* 1935-04-01 Knista (T)
† 2007-12-29 Trollhättan
Erik Andersson
* 1913-07-02 Norrgården, Brohyttan, Knista (T)
† 1996-03-07 Örebro Nikolai (T)
Johan Axel Andersson
* 1873-01-29 Höglund, Långstorp, Snavlunda (T)
† 1949
Adolf Andersson
* 1829-02-06 Stora Mostorp, Snavlunda (T)
† 1893-01-18 Höglund, Långstorp, Snavlunda (T)
Anders Andersson
* 1796-12-08 Vretstorp, Viby (T)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sara Stina Jacobsdotter Varg
* 1786-12-18 Snavlunda (T)
Jacob Varg
* 1756 Skagershult (T)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Anna Sofia Persdotter
* 1836-01-20 Stenåsen, Bengtstorp, Snavlunda (T)
† 1913-07-11 Höglund, Långstorp, Snavlunda (T)
Peter Petersson
* 1801-09-02 Björka, Glanshammar (T)
Per Persson
* 1772-04-13 Snavlunda (T)
† 1816-06-18 Aspelund, Södra Torpa, Snavlunda (T)
Peter Persson
* 1739-01-03 Snavlunda (T)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Christina Andersdotter
* 1736-12-24 Snavlunda (T)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Stina Nilsdotter
* 1780-07-02 Björka, Glanshammar (T)
Nils Wenberg
* 1727 Glanshammar (T)
† 1784 Björka, Glanshammar (T)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kerstin Olofsdotter
* 1750-05-01 Björka, Glanshammar (T)
Olof Björk
* 1722 Glanshammar (T)
† 1761
 
 
 
 
Christina Eriksdotter
* 1712 Glanshammar (T)
 
 
 
 
Sara Elisabet Andersdotter
* 1803-09-13 Baggetorp, Ramundeboda (T)
Anders Andersson
* 1751-06-18 Baggetorp, Ramundeboda (T)
Anders Carlsson
* 1702 Ramundeboda (T)
† 1778-11 Baggetorp, Ramundeboda (T)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jenny Johanna Olsdotter
* 1877-01-29 Berget, Stora Lindåsen, Älgarås (R)
† 1971
Olof Johansson
* 1835-05-14 Lilla Lindåsen, Älgarås (R)
† 1883-03-29 Berget, Stora Lindåsen, Älgarås (R)
Johannes Nilsson
* 1797-05-26 Lilla Lindåsen, Älgarås (R)
† 1875-01-11 Lilla Lindåsen, Älgarås (R)
Nils Nisson
* 1761 Hova (R)
† 1811-01-02 Lindåsatorp, Lilla Lindåsen, Älgarås (R)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bolla Jonasdotter
* 1763 Hjälstad (R)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Maria Jacobsdotter
* (... 1790) Finnerödja (T)
† 1853-04-23 Lilla Lindåsen, Älgarås (R)
Jacob Andersson
* 1758-09-18 Bremon, Finnerödja (T)
† 1830-10-12 Lilla Pjungserud, Älgarås (R)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Catrina Eriksdotter
* (... 1765) Finnerödja (T)
† 1840-12-07 Lilla Pjungserud, Älgarås (R)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Brita Stina Larsdotter
* 1836-05-05 Stora Näset, Älgarås (R)
Lars Bengtsson
* 1807-08-28 Delebäckstorp, Hova (R)
Bengt Israelsson
* 1778-08-09 Delebäckstorp, Hova (R)
† 1811-09-22 Delebäckstorp, Hova (R)
Israel Israelsson
* 1744
† 1811-01-30 Delebäckstorp, Hova (R)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Britta Bengtsdotter
* 1741-01-13 Delebäckstorp, Hova (R)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Beata Persdotter
* 1777-11-30 Amnehärad (S)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Anna Cajsa Larsdotter
* 1811-08-29 Gersebacken, Älgarås (R)
Lars Larsson
* 1762 Gersebacken, Älgarås (R)
† 1811 Gersebacken, Älgarås (R)
Lars Andersson
* 1725 Älgarås (R)
† 1796-03-15 Gersebacken, Älgarås (R)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Beata Larsdotter
* 1777-04-20 Guntorp, Hova (R)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Linnea Magnusson
* 1911-04-24 Örebro Nikolai (T)
† 2005-10-28 Örebro Nikolai (T)
Lars Gunnar Magnusson
* 1885-06-20 Olstorp, Stora Mellösa (T)
Per Magnus Larsson
* 1851-01-15 Olstorp, Stora Mellösa (T)
Lars Eriksson
* 1822-10-19 Soldttorpet, Helgesta, Stora Mellösa (T)
Eric Rofeldt
* 1794-12-30 Helgesta, Stora Mellösa (T)
† 1864-11-19 Soldttorpet, Helgesta, Stora Mellösa (T)
Erik Ohlsson
* 1755-02-12 Mörby, Stora Mellösa (T)
Olof Andersson
* 1724-04-24
 
 
 
 
Annika Larsdotter
* 1720-10-03
 
 
 
 
Kerstin Zackrisdotter
* 1754-05-24 Usta, Stora Mellösa (T)
Zacharis Utter
* 1724-08-27 Stora Mellösa (T)
 
 
 
 
Margareta Botvidsdotter
* 1720-09-28 Stora Mellösa (T)
 
 
 
 
Kerstin Larsdotter
* 1788-05-01 Högby, Stora Mellösa (T)
† 1829-11-19 Soldttorpet, Helgesta, Stora Mellösa (T)
Lars Larsson
* 1755-11-17 Ristorp, Lännäs (T)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cajsa Andersdotter
* 1759-12-29 Attersta, Gällersta (T)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Britta Stina Eriksdotter
* 1822-07-05 Skogstorp, Göksholm, Stora Mellösa (T)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sofia Andersdotter Rask
* 1852-05-07 Högby, Stora Mellösa (T)
† 1901-01-01 Ekeby, Stora Mellösa (T)
Anders Rask
* 1816-02-10 Wallby, Stora Mellösa (T)
Anders Wallman
* 1789-08-17 Högby, Stora Mellösa (T)
Anders Olsson
* 1758-12-23 Högby, Stora Mellösa (T)
Olof Svensson
* 1733-03-30 Högby, Stora Mellösa (T)
 
 
 
 
Ingrid Andersdotter
* 1736-11-28 Stora Mellösa (T)
 
 
 
 
Elin Nilsdotter
* 1755-11-28 Mörby, Stora Mellösa (T)
Nils Nilsson
* 1718-03-26 Stora Mellösa (T)
 
 
 
 
Kerstin Larsdotter
* 1720-08-28 Stora Mellösa (T)
† 1759-05-27 Mörby, Stora Mellösa (T)
 
 
 
 
Anna Andersdotter
* 1790-02-12 Bondwrak, Stora Mellösa (T)
Anders Andersson
* 1757-12-13 Stora Mellösa (T)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gunilla Andersdotter
* 1758-11-06 Mörby, Stora Mellösa (T)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Anna Persdotter
* 1816-07-12 Våtsta, Stora Mellösa (T)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hilma Elisabeth Johansson
* 1888-02-08 Schäcklinge, Glanshammar (T)
Karl August Johansson
* 1864-05-14 Stockholm
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Augusta Vilhelmina Svensdotter Strid
* 1861-11-16 Norra Svensbol, Rudskoga (S)
Sven Svensson Strid
* 1823-10-04 Nysund (T)
† 1880-07-07 Norra Svensbol, Rudskoga (S)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ulrika Louisa Dyring
* 1817-09-04 Soldatens boställe, Iserud, Rudskoga (S)
† 1897-03-07 Norra Svensbol, Rudskoga (S)
Lars Magnus Dyring
* 1794-10-27 Älvetorp, Ölme (S)
Per Löfgren
* 1760-02-21 Träfors, Ölme (S)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Maja Larsdotter
* 1763 Ölme (S)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ulrica Hedin
* 1794-04-10 Karlskoga (T) Bregården
Abraham Hedin
* 1763 Hidinge
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Britta Stina
* 1765 Längbro (T)